ma | di | wo | do | vr | za | zo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Go’97 MB 1 – VCV MB 2
09:00
Go’97 N4 1 – Irene N4 1
09:00
Go’97 N4 1 – Irene N4 1
mrt 4 @ 09:00 – 10:00
Wedstrijd: 3000CC41A2AB-2, Datum: zaterdag 4 maart, 9:00
|
||||||
Tovo DS 5 – Go’97 DS 1
19:30
Go’97 HS 1 – USV Protos HS 5
20:00
Go’97 HS 1 – USV Protos HS 5
mrt 10 @ 20:00 – 22:00
Wedstrijd: 3000H2L AE, Datum: vrijdag 10 maart, 20:00
|
Taurus N6 3 – Go’97 N6 1
09:00
Taurus N6 3 – Go’97 N6 1
mrt 11 @ 09:00 – 10:00
Wedstrijd: 3000CC62A2EA, Datum: zaterdag 11 maart, 9:00
VIVES N4 1 – Go’97 N4 1
10:30
VIVES N4 1 – Go’97 N4 1
mrt 11 @ 10:30 – 11:30
Wedstrijd: 3000CC41A2DA, Datum: zaterdag 11 maart, 10:30
Taurus DS 6 – Go’97 DS 2
12:30
Taurus DS 6 – Go’97 DS 2
mrt 11 @ 12:30 – 14:30
Wedstrijd: 3000D3R JG, Datum: zaterdag 11 maart, 12:30
VIVES MA 2 – Go’97 MA 1
12:30
VIVES MA 2 – Go’97 MA 1
mrt 11 @ 12:30 – 14:15
Wedstrijd: 3000MA1F2 CA, Datum: zaterdag 11 maart, 12:30
Shot MB 2 – Go’97 MB 1
13:00
Shot MB 2 – Go’97 MB 1
mrt 11 @ 13:00 – 15:00
Wedstrijd: 3000MB2H2 CA, Datum: zaterdag 11 maart, 13:00
SVB JC 1 – Go’97 JC 1
16:00
SVB JC 1 – Go’97 JC 1
mrt 11 @ 16:00 – 18:00
Wedstrijd: 3000JC2E2 EB, Datum: zaterdag 11 maart, 16:00
Zovoc MC 1 – Go’97 MC 1
18:00
Zovoc MC 1 – Go’97 MC 1
mrt 11 @ 18:00 – 20:00
Wedstrijd: 3000MCHB2 FA, Datum: zaterdag 11 maart, 18:00
|
|||||
Go’97 DS 2 – VOC-Maarssen DS 2
20:00
Go’97 DS 2 – VOC-Maarssen DS 2
mrt 17 @ 20:00 – 22:00
Vervallen wedstrijd: 3000D3R GI, Datum: vrijdag 17 maart, 20:00
|
Go’97 JA 1 – Timios JA 1
09:00
Go’97 JA 1 – Timios JA 1
mrt 18 @ 09:00 – 10:30
Wedstrijd: 3000JA2C2 EC, Datum: zaterdag 18 maart, 9:00
Go’97 JC 1 – Shot JC 2
09:00
Go’97 JC 1 – Shot JC 2
mrt 18 @ 09:00 – 10:30
Wedstrijd: 3000JC2E2 BD, Datum: zaterdag 18 maart, 9:00
Irene N4 3 – Go’97 N4 1
09:30
Irene N4 3 – Go’97 N4 1
mrt 18 @ 09:30 – 10:30
Wedstrijd: 3000CC41A2EA-2, Datum: zaterdag 18 maart, 9:30
Go’97 MA 1 – Univé-LVV/Jupiter MA 1
11:00
Go’97 MA 1 – Univé-LVV/Jupiter MA 1
mrt 18 @ 11:00 – 12:30
Wedstrijd: 3000MA1F2 AB, Datum: zaterdag 18 maart, 11:00
Go’97 MB 1 – UVV/Sphynx MB 1
11:00
Go’97 MB 1 – UVV/Sphynx MB 1
mrt 18 @ 11:00 – 12:30
Wedstrijd: 3000MB2H2 AF, Datum: zaterdag 18 maart, 11:00
VTC Woerden HS 4 – Go’97 HS 1
15:00
VTC Woerden HS 4 – Go’97 HS 1
mrt 18 @ 15:00 – 17:00
Wedstrijd: 3000H2L DA, Datum: zaterdag 18 maart, 15:00
|
|||||
Go’97 N6 1 – Taurus N6 3
18:30
Go’97 N6 1 – Taurus N6 3
mrt 22 @ 18:30 – 19:30
Wedstrijd: 3000CC62A2AE, Datum: woensdag 22 maart, 18:30
|
Go’97 DS 1 – Werkhoven DS 1
20:00
Go’97 DS 1 – Werkhoven DS 1
mrt 24 @ 20:00 – 22:00
Wedstrijd: 3000D2O FI, Datum: vrijdag 24 maart, 20:00
Go’97 HS 1 – UVV/Sphynx HS 1
20:00
Go’97 HS 1 – UVV/Sphynx HS 1
mrt 24 @ 20:00 – 22:00
Wedstrijd: 3000H2L AC, Datum: vrijdag 24 maart, 20:00
|
Taurus N6 3 – Go’97 N6 1
10:30
Taurus N6 3 – Go’97 N6 1
mrt 25 @ 10:30 – 11:30
Wedstrijd: 3000CC62A2EA-2, Datum: zaterdag 25 maart, 10:30
VV Utrecht JA 3 – Go’97 JA 1
12:00
VV Utrecht JA 3 – Go’97 JA 1
mrt 25 @ 12:00 – 13:45
Wedstrijd: 3000JA2C2 DE, Datum: zaterdag 25 maart, 12:00
Taurus MB 3 – Go’97 MB 1
12:30
Taurus MB 3 – Go’97 MB 1
mrt 25 @ 12:30 – 14:30
Wedstrijd: 3000MB2H2 DA, Datum: zaterdag 25 maart, 12:30
Kromme Rijn JC 2 – Go’97 JC 1
13:00
Kromme Rijn JC 2 – Go’97 JC 1
mrt 25 @ 13:00 – 15:00
Wedstrijd: 3000JC2E2 CB, Datum: zaterdag 25 maart, 13:00
Limes DS 9 – Go’97 DS 2
18:00
Limes DS 9 – Go’97 DS 2
mrt 25 @ 18:00 – 20:00
Wedstrijd: 3000D3R HG, Datum: zaterdag 25 maart, 18:00
|
||||
Boni DS 4 – Go’97 DS 2
19:30
Go’97 DS 1 – Limes DS 6
20:00
Go’97 DS 1 – Limes DS 6
mrt 31 @ 20:00 – 22:00
Wedstrijd: 3000D2O FH, Datum: vrijdag 31 maart, 20:00
VIVES HS 6 – Go’97 HS 1
21:00
VIVES HS 6 – Go’97 HS 1
mrt 31 @ 21:00 – 23:00
Wedstrijd: 3000H2L BA, Datum: vrijdag 31 maart, 21:00
|